DIRECTIVA

PRESIDENTE: Próspero Manuel Ibarra Otero
DELEGADO: Felipe Duarte Ruiz
SUBDELEGADO: Joel Fernando Escalante Cantú
MEDIOS: Alfonso López
 
JUGADORES ACTIVOS
  NOMBRE POS # B T F. NAC. E CATEGORIA
1 Abehel Mendoza Islas Infield 18 L R 01/02/1994 27 Primera
2 Carlos Manuel Gastelum Bossy NA 0 NA NA 05/09/2002 18 Valor Juvenil
3 Christofer Jovanny Ortega Mendoza NA 0 NA NA 24/10/2003 17 Valor Juvenil
4 Fernando Aurelio Cano Ruiz Infield 15 R R 22/07/1987 33 Primera
5 Flavio Sotelo Romero Infield 3 R R 10/11/1998 22 Primera
6 Francisco Mendoza Córdova Pitcher 0 10/06/2004 16 Valor Juvenil
7 Germán Alonso Cuevas Pérez Outfield 0 R R 22/12/1998 22 Foráneo
8 Héctor Abdiel Orduño Bacasegua NA 0 NA NA 02/01/2000 21 Valor Juvenil
9 Jesús Armando Anguis Ortega Pitcher 35 R R 25/11/2000 20 Valor Juvenil
10 Jesús Ernesto Rojo Saijas Pitcher 0 R R 19/03/1996 25 Primera
11 Jesús Manuel Duarte Castañeda Catcher 50 R R 25/11/1993 27 Primera
12 José Manuel Vega Figueroa Pitcher 0 R R 05/10/1989 31 Primera
13 Juan Carlos Zayas Barreras NA 0 NA NA 22/04/1990 30 Primera
14 Julián de Jesús Almeida Pazos Pitcher 14 R R 03-feb Primera
15 Leonel Alonso Valenzuela Luzanía Infield 0 R R 22/07/2000 20 Valor Juvenil
16 Luis Ángel Buitimea Montoya Infield 17 R R 01/10/1982 38 Primera
17 Luís Antonio Félix López Outfield 57 L R 27-jul Primera
18 Mario Alfonso Valenzuela Mendívil Infield 0 02/01/2002 19 Valor Juvenil
19 Mario Francisco Gil Castañeda Pitcher 22 R R 16/08/1994 26 Primera
20 Martín Norberto Apodaca Castro Pitcher 42 R R 04/07/2000 20 Valor Juvenil
21 Miguel Fortunato Ruíz Islas Pitcher 0 R R 05/10/1985 35 Foráneo|ExPro
22 Moises Jordán Acosta Outfield 0 L L 15/01/2001 20 Valor Juvenil
23 Noé Tapia Venegas Infield 19 L R 26/06/1992 28 Primera
24 Oliver Buelna Ortega Pitcher 38 R R 17/09/2002 18 Valor Juvenil
25 Omar Javier Urquidez Ochoa Pitcher 6 R R 18/06/1985 35 Primera
26 Rafael Pacheco Kam Pitcher 32 R R 10/11/1998 22 Primera
27 Ramon Usiel Valenzuela Almada Catcher 0 R R 05/12/2002 18 Valor Juvenil
28 Sergio Manuel Ayala Rubio Outfield 8 R R 08/10/1991 29 Primera
JUGADORES PROTEGIDOS
  NOMBRE POS # B T F. NAC. E CATEGORIA
1 Alán Roberto Maldonado Aguilar Outfield 0 Primera
2 David Enrique Salgueiro Dousset Catcher 12 R R 21/01/1992 29 Primera
3 Derek Miguel Duarte Rosas Pitcher 33 R R 07/09/2000 20 Valor Juvenil
4 Jesús Eduardo Mendoza Flores Infield 0 R R 07/01/2003 18 Valor Juvenil
5 José Rubén Cota Espinoza Outfield 29 L R 29/09/1989 31 Primera
6 Luís Gerardo Haro Castro Pitcher 25 R R 26/08/1997 23 Primera
7 Martin Buitimea Montoya Pitcher 0 R R 14-abr Primera
8 Reginaldo Moroyoqui Solís Pitcher 0 L L 20/11/2001 19 Valor Juvenil
9 René Francisco Manzanarez Ortegón Outfield 60 R R 12-nov Primera
10 Servando Baca Mexia Outfield 22 L L 25/04/1981 39 Primera
CUERPO TECNICO
1 Abehel Mendoza Rojo Manager 17
2 Joel Escalante Coach 28
3 Antonio Borbón Coach 23
4 Ubaldo Meraz Coach
5 Belem Mendoza Rojo Coach 00
6 José Carlos Morales Valencia Catcher de Bullpen 30
7 Rafael Flores Trainer 00
8 Felipe de Jesús Duarte Batboy 27
9 Miguel Buelna Batboy 5
10 Marcos Rábago Batboy 24